PTM 02 2016 v2 Senin GK306


NAMA NPM
KELOMPOK 1
Alan Habibullah 1406532614
Alvin Julian Rahmat 1506674154
Mohamad R Priatmoko 1506674141
Dhimas Andianto 1506674160
Muhammad A Dewantoro 1506674135
Davigara D. Primayandi 1506674173
KELOMPOK 2
Ignatia A Chita Nirmala 1506674236
Rayzi Rizqika 1506674223
Firhan Rizki Hardian 1506674192
Febrina Astarinadya 1506674204
Adryan Rizky Alviano 1506674210
Taufan Cahyo 1506674186
KELOMPOK 3
Muh Fa’iq Vidi Wardhana 1506674255
Dita Cahyani 1506674261
Hamida Yuan Malayin 1506674274
Muh Rayidd Fansuri 1506674280
Yahya Dimas Zakaria 1506674293
Arief Wildhan Naro Putra 1506674305
KELOMPOK 4
Savira E Dermawan 1506674311
Raden Bregas D Hatmojo 1506674324
Takdir Hidayat Salim 1506674330
Ryan Ramadhan Arifin 1506674343
Yala Abrara 1506674356
Immanuel Nunut Pardamean Poltak Saktiwan 1506674362
KELOMPOK 5
Alfien Muhammad 1506674381
Habibie Muhammad Ega 1506674425
Hardi Krisnanto 1506674394
Randitia Andika Putra 1506674412
Romy Rolineo Munthe 1506674375
Trianti Puji Sadermi 1506674406
KELOMPOK 6
Khairul Fakhri 1506674431
Anton Permana 1506674444
Nabila Alifani 1506674450
Muhammad Farrell Hidayat 1506674463
Afiq Amhar Nuryadin 1506674476
Muhammad Rizky Habibie 1506674482
KELOMPOK 7
Dadan Kosasih 1506674495
Mega Tri Hartono 1506674500
Erlangga Novtrama Ciko 1506674513
Ahmad Fauzan 1506690385
Muhammad Iqomatuddin K 1506724013
Afif Irfin 1506724234
KELOMPOK 8
Poly 1506724846
Muhammad Hadafi Faturrahman 1506725243
Febriyan Yusuf Anwar 1506725842
William Jerrel 1506725962
Felix 1506726164
Rho Asa Geo 1506726353
KELOMPOK 9
Bisma Renata Artala 1506727822
Bagas Pratomo 1506730376
Muhammad Rabbani Reksoprodjo 1506731864
Muhammad Hazmi Amirullah 1506734632
Ali Fajar Hadi 156728850
Shafyandra Farras Maulidina
KELOMPOK 10
Jeremy Ranatan 1506736991
Lulu Safira 1506734651
Lasta Azmillah Akbar 1506736410
Amadeus Dewangga 1506737161
Teddy Heriyanto 1506738315
Andika Ramadhan Gurnida 1506742943
KELOMPOK 11
Aria Dito Warganegara 1506742981
Umar Abdul Aziz 1506743063
Aprian Bamta Sinuraya 1506743044
Kukuh Tri Margono 1506742962
Timothy Felix Vickary 1506743031
Laksamana Andromeda
KELOMPOK 12
Kresna Septian 1506743076
Leonardo Fabianto 1606885523
Maulana Trinanda 1606885851
Arya Amardani 1606886085
Christopher Clement Rusli 1606887573
Ahmad Yusuf Ismail 1606889553
KELOMPOK 13
Andhika Purnama Adrian 1606894074
Josua Argha Prima 1606894124
Harrison 160689411
Irfan Abdurahman Setiawan 1606889566
Mukhtar Hadi 1606892094
Muh Yusuf A  1606894175
KELOMPOK 14
Andaru Wiratama 1606904503
Barly Joshua Djaja 1606895631
Yohanes Bobby Sanjaya 1606896193
Celine Kevin 1606904516
Muhammad Farrell Athallah Nursidin 1606904522
Raden Gavin Coraggio Puntadewa 1606895650
KELOMPOK 15
Hakan Tandjono 1606904560
Gilang Fauzan 1606904604
Herbert Jusuf P. 1606904586
Kevin Noventa 1606904636
Raden Nanda Ghalib A. 1606904554
Romy Dzaky Amin Amany 1606904541
Kelompok 16
Serafina Purti Deborah Simatupang 1606904642
Rilend Ariq Putra 1606904674
Humam Syauqi Dawa 1606904680
Muhammad Fachrurozy Al Firdaus 1606904661
Agie Rifanggi 1506796082
Yolanda Rudy Johan 1506730344
Amalia Pradipta Arsyad 1506674242

 

 

Leave a Reply (boleh kasi komentar)

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s